Office Assignments

General Business

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Dana D’Angelo General Business 523
Susan Epstein General Business 524
Jodi Cataline General Business 525
Beth Buckman General Business 535
Christopher Finnin General Business 537
Eric Rios General Business 538
Juli LaRosa General Business 539

Technical Services

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Amanda Golasa Instructional Tech 554
Michael Gregory Instructional Tech 555
Alan Hecht Instructional Tech 572

Communications and College Engagement

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Lisa Litzinger Communications 576
Joseph Master Communications 578
Zachary McGroarty Communications 580
Susan Rinaldi Communications 582
Leda Kopach Communications 584
Yael Branscom Communications 586

Management

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Orakwue B. Arinze Management 526
Stanley Ridgley Management 527
Suresh Chandran Management 528
Samir Shah Management 529
Rebekka Shepherd Management 601
Azi Gera Management 619
Qizhi Dai Management 620
New Hire Management 621
Sidney Siegel Management 622
Mazhar Islam Management 623
Raja Roy Management 624
Robert Keidel Management 625
Jeffrey Greenhaus Management 626
Shanti Dewi Anak Agung Istri Management 627
Yu-Chieh Lo Management 628
Sucheta Nadkarni Management 629
Irina Stoyneva Management 631 A
Jake Miller Management 631 B
Jianhong Chen Management 631 C
Di Ton Management 632 A
Shimeng Xiao Management 632 B
Yamuna Baburaj Management 632 C
Blythe Rosikiewicz Management 633 A
Jaclyn Shor Management 633 B
Johnna Capitano Management 633 C
Katrina Graham Management 634 A
Quinn Cunningham Management 634 B
Christian Resick Management 635
Daniel Tzabbar Management 636
Murugan Anandarajan Management 637
Jonathan Ziegert Management 638
Michele Masterfano Management 639
Mary Mawritz Management 640
David Gefen Management 641
Joan Weiner Management 642
Haemin Park Management 643
New Hire Management 644
Dali Ma Management 645

Decision Sciences

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Fariborz Partovi Decision Sciences 726
Chaojiang Wu Decision Sciences 727
Hazem Maragah Decision Sciences 728
Kurt Masten Decision Sciences 729 A
Mikhail Sher Decision Sciences 729 B
Chelsey Hill-Esler Decision Sciences 730 A
Sevilay Onal Decision Sciences 730 B
Yanni Ping Decision Sciences 730 C
Jenna Pepe Decision Sciences 732
Umit Saglam Decision Sciences 733 A
Jennifer Golek Decision Sciences 733 B
Jae Hwa Choi Decision Sciences 734 A
Yan Tu Decision Sciences 734 B
Wenjing Shen Decision Sciences 735
Thomas McWilliams Decision Sciences 736
Avijit Banerjee Decision Sciences 737
Oben Ceryan Decision Sciences 738
Min Wang Decision Sciences 740
Benjamin Lev Decision Sciences 741
Bruce McCullough Decision Sciences 742
Hande Benson Decision Sciences 743
Seung-Lae Kim Decision Sciences 744
Neil Desnoyers Decision Sciences 834
Merrill Liechty Decision Sciences 835

Marketing

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Kimberly Williams Marketing 801
Rajneesh Suri Marketing 818
Michael Howley Marketing 819
Lawrence Duke Marketing 820
Hyokjin Kwak Marketing 821
Trina Larsen Andras Marketing 822
Daniel Korschun Marketing 823
Prahsant Srivastava Marketing 824
Yanliu Huang Marketing 825
Bert Rosenbloom Marketing 826
Michaela Draganska Marketing 827
Saejoon Kim Marketing 830 A
Lei Song Marketing 830 B
Hua Chang Marketing 830 C
Ronnie Gao Marketing 830 D
Jorge Fresnesda Marketing 831 A
Yuli Zhang Marketing 831 B
Alex Cohen Marketing 831 C
Hoori Rafienian Marketing 832 A
Anubhav Aggarwal Marketing 832 B
Jeongyu Lee Marketing 832 C
Srinivasan Swaminathan Marketing 836
Rolph Anderson Marketing 837

Legal Studies

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Natalie Pedersen Legal Studies 840
Richard Freedman Legal Studies 841
Steven Sher Legal Studies 842
Rosalie Kreider Legal Studies 843
Neal Orkin Legal Studies 844
Rodger Collons Legal Studies 845

Accounting

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Charlotte Ford Accounting 901
Kevin Jones Accounting 918
Patricia Derrick Accounting 919
Stacy Kline Accounting 920
Bernhard Reichert Accounting 921
Anthony Curatola Accounting 922
Hiu Lam Choy Accounting 927
Mark Vargus Accounting 928
Yaou Zhou Accounting 932 A
Yuanqing He Accounting 932 B
Tao Sun Accounting 932 C
Christine Sun Accounting 933 A
Zenghui Lui Accounting 933 B
Michael Paz Accounting 933 C
Curtis Hall Accounting 934
Duri Park Accounting 935
Jennifer Wright Accounting 936
Hsihui Chang Accounting 937
Gordian Ndubizu Accounting 941
Natalya Khimich Accounting 942
Jiung Yee Lee Accounting 943
Hubert Glover Accounting 944
Barbara Grein Accounting 945

Economics

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Michele Sykes Economics 1001
Christopher Laincz Economics 1018
Anne Duchene Economics 1019
Yoto Yotov Economics 1020
Mark Stehr Economics 1021
Vibhas Madan Economics 1022
Sebastien Bradley Economics 1023
Bang Nam Jeon Economics 1024
Constantinos Syropoulos Economics 1026
Irina Murtazashvili Economics 1027
Richard Barnett Economics 1028
Matthew Weinberg Economics 1029
Soodabeh Sarafrazi Economics 1030 A
Sofia Kalantzi Economics 1030 B
Tom Zylkin Economics 1030 C
Nathan Bossie Economics 1031 A
Andrew Gellert Economics 1031 B
Delina Agnosteva Economics 1031 C
Adelia Mehmetaj Economics 1032 A
Chaeejjtaneea Veeramoothoo Economics 1032 B
Petar Dobrev Economics 1032 C
Suting Hong Economics 1033 C
Pia DiGirolamo Economics 1034
Marco Airaudo Economics 1035
Andre Kurmann Economics 1036
Roger McCain Economics 1037
Patricia Awerbuch Economics 1038
Eydis Olsen Economics 1039
Stephen Joyce Economics 1040
Bijou Yang Lester Economics 1041
Shawkat Hammoudeh Economics 1042
Mian Dai Economics 1043
Konstantinos Serfes Economics 1044
Maria Olivero Economics 1045

Finance

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Maria Myers Finance 1101
Amy Kratchman Finance 1118
Jie Cai Finance 1119
Eliezer Fich Finance 1120
Wesley Gray Finance 1121
George Tsetsekos Finance 1122
Samuel Szewczyk Finance 1123
Casey Dougal Finance 1125
Ralph Walkling Finance 1126
Jennifer Juergens Finance 1128
David Becher Finance 1127
Gregory Nini Finance 1129
Viktoriya Lantushenko Finance 1130 A
Jared Wilson Finance 1130 B
Rachel Gordon Finance 1131 A
Teak-Yul Kim Finance 1131 B
John Vogel Finance 1131 C
Congyu Liu Finance 1132 A
Paul Reuscher Finance 1132 B
Marco Elia Finance 1132 C
Patricia Robak Finance 1134
Erik Benrud Finance 1135
Thomas Chiang Finance 1137
Michael Gombola Finance 1141
Naveen Daniel Finance 1142
Daniel Dorn Finance 1143
Edward Nelling Finance 1144
Diana Sandberg Finance 1145

Dean’s Office

First Name Last Name Department Office Seat
Maria Baumiester Dean’s Office 1217
Alison Young Dean’s Office 1218
Chris Brittin Institutional Advancement 1219
Frank Linnehan Dean’s Office 1220
Vadake Narayanan Dean’s Office 1222
Mark Eyerly Communications 1223
Lisa Bogan College Relations 1224
Paul Jensen Dean’s Office 1225
Meghan Butler Dean’s Office 1227
Teresa Harrison Dean’s Office 1228
Darius Graziani Dean’s Office 1233
Anna Chrulkiewicz Dean’s Office 1234
Kevin Montgomery Dean’s Office 1235